Small_1533736680-davis_lisa
LISA DAVIS
PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
479-527-3660
Small_1533737056-whitehead_ted
TED WHITEHEAD
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
479-527-3660
Small_1533736220-hausam_joanna
JOANNA HAUSAM
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT TO THE PRINCIPALS
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736950-arcana_shannon
SHANNON ARCANA
REGISTRAR
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_1533735668-post_angie
ANGIE POST
THEATER AND ART
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_1533735709-crozier_ben
BEN CROZIER
5TH GRADE MATH
RANGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533741109-bethlewis
BETH LEWIS
MEDIA SPECIALIST
MEDIA CENTER
479-527-3660
Small_1533735742-hunycutt_carol
CAROL HUNEYCUTT
GIFTED AND TALENTED
GIFTED AND TALENTED
479-527-3660
Small_1533735895-murphy_cassie
CASSIE SPENCER
5TH GRADE SCIENCE
TRAILBLAZERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533735910-mccartney_charity
CHARITY MCCARTNEY
ART
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_6de25245-03a2-40e3-b7da-d72b45c0acc3
CHRIS MCGILL
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
STALLIONS
479-527-3660
Small_53aedf1f-1d11-4e1d-8fa8-166e53e2c5fc
CHRIS YOUNG
THEATER AND INPUT TECHNOLOGY/TECHNOLOGY COMMUNICATION
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_1533735959-pierce_clasing
CLARISA PIERCE
5TH GRADE MATH
TRAILBLAZERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533735978-powell_colleen
COLLEEN POWELL
SPECIAL EDUCATION DESIGNEE
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736002-burkett_courtney
COURTNEY BURKETT
6TH GRADE MATH/SCIENCE
COLTS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755587-combined_logo_mcnair
CYNTHIA KAMPEN
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
FOOD SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533755602-combined_logo_mcnair
DAVID DONNELL
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736049-fox_debra
DEBRA PYLE-FOX
5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
RANGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736065-romero_denise
DENISE ROMERO
6th GRADE SCIENCE/SOCIAL STUDIES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736092-img_1498
DEVYN PARKINSON
FRONT OFFICE/ATTENDANCE
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_f494d12b-f335-47ac-8c8b-e4cb31baef27
ELEANOR JAHANT
5TH GRADE ELA
LEGENDS
479-527-3660
Small_672d67d8-19da-40af-aaca-6101667f7fcd
EVANS JOHNSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736164-nebben_gail
GAIL NEBBEN
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
BRONCOS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755759-combined_logo_mcnair
GERALD LEWELLEN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736190-dugger_heather
HEATHER DUGGER
COUNSELOR
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736204-alves_jennie
JENNIE ALVES
MUSIC
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_56d7c53f-a96d-4f7d-953e-0435869514f9
JOANNA YOUNG
PROJECT LEAD THE WAY (PLTW)
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736254-mears_jodi
JODI MEARS
5TH GRADE ELA
RANGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755746-combined_logo_mcnair
JUDITH SAPSFORD-BOROUJENI
ESL
ESL
479-527-3660
Small_233e09a6-1e3e-45da-8c04-20800c644367
JUSTIN KEEN
5TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
LEGENDS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736314-ervin_karen
KAREN ERVIN
5TH GRADE ELA
TRAILBLAZERS
479-527-3660
Small_a78dfc92-f9dd-4e2b-b642-118df05be250
KATIE TRUMBO
6TH GRADE ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES
COLTS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736334-gibbins_katy
KATY GIBBINS
6TH GRADE ELA
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
Small_397a6e90-b257-4a2c-82b2-d5ff55dcaf82
KATY SEIFRITZ
COUNSELOR
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736369-stull_kelli
KELLI STULL
5TH GRADE SCIENCE
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736385-harter_kristy
KRISTY HARTER
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_2f58e5ac-687a-4a3f-aa85-e0b0f24e76a2
KYLE GIBBINS
PE
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736419-cavell_lauri
LAURI CAVELL
SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_f6ab22e7-ae47-46e4-8fe8-1dcddf822507
LILLY BRADY
5TH GRADE ELA
SPURS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755701-combined_logo_mcnair
LINDA HARDIN
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
FOOD SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533755774-combined_logo_mcnair
LINDSEY DRAIN
GIFTED AND TALENTED
GIFTED AND TALENTED
479-527-3660
Small_1533736699-snyder_lisa
LISA SNYDER
6TH GRADE MATH
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736713-burk_marjo
MARJO BURK
5TH GRADE ELA
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736734-sheely_marla
MARLA SHEELY
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONA
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_cfbcba75-d407-4438-8ffd-cb60a7be3c45
MELINDA CAMERON
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736756-foster_michael
MICHAEL FOSTER
PE
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_1533741196-phillips
MICHELLE PHILLIPS
6TH GRADE SCIENCE
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755804-combined_logo_mcnair
MYRA MOTES
FOOD SERVICE TECHNICIAN
FOOD SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736797-debriyn_nicole
NICOLE DEBRIYN
REGISTERED BEHAVIOR TECHNICIAN
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736813-poore_patty
PATTY POORE
6th GRADE MATH
479-527-3660
Small_1533755819-combined_logo_mcnair
PAULA VANCE
CAFETERIA MONITOR
SUPPORT TEAM
479-527-3660
Small_1533736833-claggett_rachel
RACHEL CLAGGETT
REGISTERED NURSE
OFFICE
479-527-3660
Small_1533736851-may_rachel
RACHEL MAY
THEATER AND PLTW
ENCORE
479-527-3660
Small_554dea39-01f1-47b7-936b-ece324cb7487
RIKKI HANEY
6TH GRADE MATH
MAVERICKS
479-527-3660
Small_1533755849-combined_logo_mcnair
ROBERT CROUCH
SCHOOL PSYCH SPECIALIST
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533749005-sandy_jordan
SANDY JORDAN
5TH GRADE ELA
SPURS
479-527-3660
Small_754f3dbb-a51d-495b-a1d2-70914ca13432
SARA ALDERSON
6TH GRADE MATH
BRONCOS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736920-hart_sara
SARA HART
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736937-smith_shane
SHANE SMITH
5TH GRADE MATH
OUTRIDERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533736968-finley_shannon
SHANNON FINLEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533736985-mathis_shannon
SHANNON MATHIS
SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
SPECIAL SERVICES
479-527-3660
Small_1533737003-nickell_shannon
SHANNON NICKELL
6TH GRADE ELA
CHARGERS
479-527-3660
Small_1533737018-o_brien_susan
SUSAN O'BRIEN
6TH GRADE ELA
BRONCOS
479-527-3660
Small_9b0c58a6-ca3d-493d-9f61-f4c828a96d1f
TAYLOR WYATT
TECHNOLOGY INTEGRATION SPECIALIST
TECHNOLOGY
479-527-3660
Small_99ff024c-fb92-4f5f-8d5b-0e93a2a8e879
TRACIE SLATTERY
GIFTED AND TALENTED
GIFTED AND TALENTED
479-527-3660